We use cookies to provide the best possible experience for users. By continuing to use our site, you agree to our use of cookies. You can disable cookies at any time if you wish.

Privacy Statement

The Craft Drink Co. respects your privacy and is fully committed to compliance with the Data Protection Act 1998. The main principles that apply when we handle your personal information are:

  • Personal information that you forward to us is only seen by those who need it to do their job.
  • Personal information will only be used for the purpose for which it has been given to us.
  • Personal Information is retained only for as long as it is required.
  • Your information is protected from unauthorised disclosure
  • A complaints procedure is in place to deal with any disputes

Cookies

We will not keep any personal information about you through devices such as cookies.

Cookies may be used to collect traffic figures to the website, in which case you will be identified as a number. Cookies can be disabled on your browser by changing the settings in the 'internet options' menu in your browser.

Liability

The Craft Drink Co. makes every effort to ensure that the information available on this site is correct, but cannot accept responsibility if it is not.

Links on The Craft Drink Co's website to other websites are not under our control; we cannot be responsible and/or accept liability for the content of any linked website.

External website links to this website are made at the other party's own risk.


The Craft Drink Company

Your browser is out of date!

You're using an old version of Internet Explorer, which does not support the latest web technology. For the best experience please upgrade your browser.